Terminliste hurtigløp 2012/2013

Alle henvendelser sendes terminlisteansvarlig Arild Gjerde.

Isperioder:

Vikingskipet, Hamar:

27.7.-12.8 / 26.9.- 7.10 / 2.11.-3.3.

Fosenhallen, Bjugn:

7.9.-17.3.

Sørmarka Arena, Stavanger:

Ca. 1.10.-15.3.

 

11.8.

Sommerløpet

Hamar/HIL

6.-7.10.

NC-1

Hamar/Sand

20.-21.10.

NC-2

Stavanger

27.10.

Drammensløpet, Rekr-JunB

Drammen

2.-4.11.

NM enkeltdistanser

Bjugn

3.11.

Spinno-løpet

Geithus

10.-11.11.

NC-3

Hamar/HIL

16.-18.11.

WC-1 alle

Heerenveen, NED

17.-18.11.

ASK-Cupen/uttak landskamp

Oslo/Valle Hovin

17.-18.11.

Regional Junior World Cup

Minsk, BLR

23.

Bøkkoløp

Brandbu IF

24.-25.11.

WC-2 lang

Kolomna, RUS

24.-25.11.

NC-4/Oscarløpet

Oslo/Frogner

24.-25.11.

Sandnesgauken

Stavanger

26.11

Kveldsløp i Vikingskipet

Sand IF

1.12.

Risengaløpet

Asker

1.-2.12.

WC-3 lang med 10000

Astana, KAZ

1.-2.12.

Jun B/C-landskamp

Enschede, NED

1.-2.12.

NC-5 mangekamp

Hamar/Eidsvold TF

8.12.

Odalsskøyta

Hamar

8.-9.12.

WC-4 Sprint

Nagano, JPN

8.-9.12.

Junior World Cup

Inzell, GER

15.12.

Krystallcupen

Jevnaker

15.-16.12.

WC-5 Sprint

Harbin, CHN

15.-16.12.

NM allround

Stavanger

16.12.

Maierløpet

Tønsberg

17.12.

Kveldsløp i Vikingskipet

Stange SK

18.-21.12.

Vinter-Universiaden ”CC-1”

Zakopane, POL

25.-26.12.

Anbefalt KM-dato

 

5.-6.1.

NM sprint

Bergen/Fana IL

5.-6.1.

Veteranmesterskapet

Geithus

5.-6.1.

Hamarlekene

Hamar

11.-13.1.

EM

Heerenveen, NED

12.1.

Vingerløpet

Kongsvinger

12.1.

Hvammen Bygg-løpet

Kongsberg

12.-13.1.

Regional Junior World Cup

Baselga di Piné, ITA

14.1.

Kveldsløp i Vikingskipet

SSK Toten/HSK

19.1.

Løp i Drammen, alle

Drammen

19.-20.1.

WC-6 Sprint

Calgary, CAN

19.-20.1.

NC-6

Asker

19.-20.1.

Int. veteranstevne

Stavanger

21.1.

Kveldsløp i Vikingskipet

Hamar IL

23.1.

Bøkkoløpet

Brandbu

26.-27.1.

VM sprint

Salt Lake City, USA

26.-27.1.

Vikingløpet

Tønsberg

26.-27.1.

NC-7

Hamar/Sand/Stange

2.2.

Hjallis' æresløp Trondheim

2.2.

Bøkkoløpet

Kongsvinger

2.2.

Kongsbergløpet

Kongsberg

2.-3.2.

NM junior

Arendal

3.2.

Mapei-løpet

Sand

6.2.

SKØYTESPORTENS DAG

 

9.-10.2.

WC-7 lang

Inzell, GER

9.2.

Gjøviksprinten

Gjøvik

9.-10.2.

Landsmesterskapet

Hamar IL

16.-17.2.

VM allround

Hamar

16.-17.2.

Junior World Cup finale

Collalbo, ITA

22.-24.2.

VM Junior

Collalbo, ITA

22.-23.2.

Landskamp Jun B/C

Hamar/HSK

23.-24.2.

NC-8 mangekamp

Hamar/Stange

23.-24.2.

Hallingdalskarusellen

Gol/Hol

25.2.

Kveldsløp i Vikingskipet

Eidsvold TF/HSK

1.-2.3.

Internasjonalt stevne ”CC-2”

Inzell, GER

1.-3.3.

WC-8 alle med 10000

Erfurt, GER

2.-3.3.

Sandefjordløpet

Hamar

7.3.

ASK-Mila

Oslo/Valle Hovin

8.-10.3.

WC-9 Finale

Heerenveen, NED

9.3.

Siste Indre

Oslo/Frogner

9.-10.3.

NC-9 Finale

Bjugn

15.-16.3.

Viking Race 2013

Heerenveen

16.-17.3.

Harald Sivertsens Æresløp

Bjugn

21.-24.3.

VM enkeltdistanser

Sochi, RUS


Terminlisteansvarlig:

Arild Gjerde
E-post
Mobil: 995 600 59
 

SKØYTEFORBUNDETS GENERALSPONSOR: